Kings Blue Water Bottle price history
- 750ml
- Double Insulated Stainless Steel
SKU AKAC-WATERBOT_01
Price today
$19.95
Is $19.95 a good price for the Kings Blue Water Bottle?
It has been $19.95 for all 48 days we have tracked it. It has never been discounted, so this is simply its price.
- Lowest recorded
- $19.95
- Above the lowest
- At the low
- Usual sale price
- —
- Highest recorded
- $19.95
Prices as at 26 Oct, 3:44 am AEST. Always confirm on the retailer’s site before buying.
Price history
Kings Blue Water Bottle has stayed at $19.95 for the whole 48 days we have been tracking it, without a single change.
- Tracked for
- 48 days
- At this price for
- 48 days
- Average price
- $19.95
What buyers rated it
- 5 star81
- 4 star13
- 3 star4
- 2 star1
- 1 star2
Ratings and reviews for Kings Blue Water Bottle are collected by 4WD Supacentre through Yotpo and shown here as recorded. We do not host reviews of our own and have no part in moderating these.
Every way to buy it
Also sold in 17 bundles. Counting every listing that includes it, whatever else comes with it, the lowest it has been listed at is $19.95 (2 x Kings Blue Water Bottle, today).
Cheapest way to get it today
$19.95
on its own
Lowest in any listing
$19.95
available now
Cheapest listing over time
| Listing | Now | Lowest |
|---|---|---|
| Sold on its own | $19.95 | $19.95 |
| 2 x Kings Blue Water Bottle · includes 2 | $19.95 | $19.95 |
| Kings Pink and Blue Water Bottle | $19.95 | $19.95 |
| Kings Blue Water Bottle + Blue Coffee Cup | $27.92 | $27.92 |
| Kings Blue Water Bottle + Blue Travel Tumbler | $27.92 | $27.92 |
| Kings Blue Water Bottle + Camping Kettle | $31.92 | $31.92 |
| Kings Blue Water Bottle + Lithium LED Headtorch | $31.92 | $31.92 |
| Kings Blue Water Bottle + Bluetooth Speaker | $39.92 | $35.92 |
| 4x Kings Blue Water Bottle · includes 4 | $40.00 | $40.00 |
| Kings Blue Water Bottle + Rechargeable LED Camp Lantern | $43.92 | $43.92 |
Show 8 more
Other camp kitchen see all →
- Normal priceAdventure Kings Camping Kettle$19.95
- Normal priceBernzomatic Propane Gas 453G$19.95lowest $14.95Usual sale price $14.95
- Lowest price we've seenKings BBQ Tools$19.95
- Normal priceKings Collapsible Dish Rack$19.95lowest $16.95Usual sale price $16.95
- Normal priceKings Collapsible Sink$19.95lowest $16.95Usual sale price $16.95
- Normal priceKings Pink Water Bottle$19.95