Kings camp kitchen price history
Stoves, BBQs, camp ovens, firepits and cooking gear. We check all 48 every six hours. Right now 7 are at a good price or the lowest we have seen, and 6 are priced above where they usually sell.
Prices as at 26 Oct, 3:44 am AEST.
Good prices right now
- Lowest price we've seenKings BBQ Tools$19.95
- Lowest price we've seenKings Knife and Chopping Board Kit$24.95
- Lowest price we've seenAdventure Kings Hanging Pantry$39.95
- Lowest price we've seenHotplate and Bag$89.95
- Lowest price we've seenKings Rechargeable Lithium Vacuum Sealer$89.95
- Lowest price we've seenKings Compact BBQ$99.00Usual sale price $99.00
- Lowest price we've seenKings Cast Iron Cooking Set$119.00
All camp kitchen we track
| Product | Today | Verdict | Lowest | Usual sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kings BBQ Tools | $19.95 | Lowest price we've seen | $19.95 | — |
| Kings Knife and Chopping Board Kit | $24.95 | Lowest price we've seen | $24.95 | — |
| Adventure Kings Hanging Pantry | $39.95 | Lowest price we've seen | $39.95 | — |
| Hotplate and Bag | $89.95 | Lowest price we've seen | $89.95 | — |
| Kings Rechargeable Lithium Vacuum Sealer | $89.95 | Lowest price we've seen | $89.95 | — |
| Kings Compact BBQ | $99.00 | Lowest price we've seen | $99.00 | $99.00 |
| Kings Cast Iron Cooking Set | $119.00 | Lowest price we've seen | $119.00 | — |
| Kings Plus Icebox Large 50L | $4.95 | Normal price | $4.95 | — |
| SAMBA 3 in 1 Fire Log | $12.95 | Normal price | $12.95 | — |
| SAMBA Natural Firelighters 32 Pack | $12.95 | Normal price | $12.95 | — |
| Kings Blue Coffee Cup | $14.95 | Normal price | $14.95 | — |
| Kings Blue Travel Tumbler | $14.95 | Normal price | $14.95 | — |
| Kings Pink Coffee Cup | $14.95 | Normal price | $14.95 | — |
| Kings Pink Travel Tumbler | $14.95 | Normal price | $14.95 | — |
| Adventure Kings Camping Kettle | $19.95 | Normal price | $19.95 | — |
| Bernzomatic Propane Gas 453G | $19.95 | Normal price | $14.95 | $14.95 |
| Kings Blue Water Bottle | $19.95 | Normal price | $19.95 | — |
| Kings Collapsible Dish Rack | $19.95 | Normal price | $16.95 | $16.95 |
| Kings Collapsible Sink | $19.95 | Normal price | $16.95 | $16.95 |
| Kings Pink Water Bottle | $19.95 | Normal price | $19.95 | — |
| Adventure Kings Skillet Pan | $24.95 | Normal price | $19.95 | $19.95 |
| Kings Plus Induction Cooker Bag | $24.95 | Normal price | $24.95 | — |
| Kings Camp Oven 400GSM Canvas Bag | $29.95 | Normal price | $29.95 | — |
| Kings Campfire BBQ Bag | $29.95 | Normal price | $29.95 | — |
| Kings Plus Single Burner Gas Stove Canvas Carry Bag | $29.95 | Normal price | $29.95 | — |
| Kings Portable Firepit Bag | $29.95 | Normal price | $29.95 | — |
| Kings Whistling Camp Kettle | $29.95 | Normal price | $29.95 | — |
| Kings Essential BBQ Plate | $30.00 | Normal price | $30.00 | — |
| Kings Plus Heavy Duty Icebox 20L | $49.00 | Normal price | $49.00 | — |
| Camp Fire BBQ Plate | $69.95 | Normal price | $49.95 | $49.95 |
| Kings Premium Stainless Steel Firepit Grill | $79.00 | Normal price | $59.95 | $59.95 |
| Kings Portable Steel Fire Pit | $79.95 | Normal price | $44.95 | $69.95 |
| Kings Aluminium Cooking Set | $84.95 | Normal price | $59.95 | $74.95 |
| Kings Campfire Cooking BBQ | $99.00 | Normal price | $79.95 | $79.95 |
| Kings Portable Camp Oven/Stove | $99.00 | Normal price | $99.00 | — |
| Kings Portable Induction Cooker | $99.00 | Normal price | $39.95 | $89.95 |
| Kings Single Burner Gas Stove | $109.00 | Normal price | $59.00 | $59.00 |
| Kings Premium Stainless Steel Folding Firepit | $119.00 | Normal price | $59.00 | $89.95 |
| Kings Jet Cooker 1.4L | $129.00 | Normal price | $99.95 | $99.95 |
| Kings Single Burner BBQ | $269.00 | Normal price | $129.00 | $129.00 |
| Kings Pantry Slide | $449.00 | Normal price | $399.00 | $399.00 |
| Adventure Kings Vacuum Sealer Rolls 3-Pack | $21.95 | Bad price | $19.95 | $19.95 |
| Kings Plus Double Burner Gas Stove Canvas Carry Bag | $39.95 | Bad price | $34.95 | $34.95 |
| Kings 12V Travel Sandwich Press | $89.00 | Bad price | $44.00 | $79.95 |
| Kings Double Burner Gas Stove | $159.00 | Bad price | $79.00 | $79.00 |
| Kings 12V Air Fryer | $189.00 | Bad price | $119.00 | $169.00 |
| Kings 12V Adventure Travel Oven | $249.00 | Bad price | $119.00 | $199.00 |
| Kings Portable Electric BBQ | $199.00 | Too new to call | $179.00 | — |
More Kings gear
- Fridges 19
- Batteries 15
- Solar panels 24
- Awnings 23
- Rooftop tents 17
- Swags & tents 15
- Gazebos 21
- Generators 5
- Inverters 9
- Battery boxes 11
- Chargers & power 39
- Air compressors 11
- Driving lights & light bars 22
- Winches 7
- Recovery gear 13
- Drawers & storage 29
- Camp chairs & tables 9
- Sleeping gear 17
- Showers & toilets 10
- Camp lighting & fans 22
- Fridge accessories 27
- 4WD accessories 16
- Bags & covers 16
- Other camping gear 48