Kings 2in1 Lithium Rechargeable LED Light/Fan price history
- Freestanding or Hanging Hook
- Adjustable Speed Multi-Position 5.25inch Fan
- Three-Brightness LED Light
SKU AKLL-LITHLEDFANP_01
Price today
$49.95
Is $49.95 a good price for the Kings 2in1 Lithium Rechargeable LED Light/Fan?
About what it usually sells for. It is $10.00 above the lowest we have recorded ($39.95), and usually drops to $39.95 on sale.
Cheaper in a bundle today: $29.90 for Kings 2in1 Lithium Rechargeable LED Light/Fan, $20.05 less than buying it on its own.
- Lowest recorded
- $39.95
- Above the lowest
- +$10.00
- Usual sale price
- $39.95
- Highest recorded
- $49.95
Prices as at 26 Oct, 3:44 am AEST. Always confirm on the retailer’s site before buying.
Price history
Kings 2in1 Lithium Rechargeable LED Light/Fan has sold for anywhere between $39.95 and $49.95 in the 48 days we have been tracking it, averaging $48.22. It is $49.95 today, for the last 39 days, against a recorded low of $39.95. When it is discounted, it most often sells for $39.95.
The green line is the lowest price we have recorded; the shading is how far above it the price sat. Dates in red are days the price changed.
- Tracked for
- 48 days
- At this price for
- 39 days
- Average price
- $48.22
Every price change
| From | Price | vs lowest | Held for |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Sept 2026 | $49.95 | +$10.00 | Now, 39 days |
| 7 Sept 2026 | $39.95 | Lowest | 8 days |
What buyers rated it
- 5 star39
- 4 star2
- 3 star2
- 2 star0
- 1 star0
Ratings and reviews for Kings 2in1 Lithium Rechargeable LED Light/Fan are collected by 4WD Supacentre through Yotpo and shown here as recorded. We do not host reviews of our own and have no part in moderating these.
Every way to buy it
Also sold in 22 bundles. Counting every listing that includes it, whatever else comes with it, the lowest it has been listed at is $29.90 (Kings 2in1 Lithium Rechargeable LED Light/Fan - PINK + Rechargeable Lantern Light, today).
Cheapest way to get it today
$29.90
Kings 2in1 Lithium Rechargeable LED Light/Fan - PINK + Lithium LED Head Torch
Lowest in any listing
$29.90
available now
Cheapest listing over time
The green line is the lowest price we have recorded; the shading is how far above it the price sat. Dates in red are days the price changed.
Show 13 more
Other camp lighting & fans see all →
- Bad priceIlluminator 4 Bar Camp Light Kit$49.95lowest $29.95Usual sale price $44.95
- Normal priceKings 2in1 Lithium Rechargeable LED Light/Fan$49.95lowest $39.95Usual sale price $39.95
- Lowest price we've seenKings 4.4" Work Light$49.95
- Lowest price we've seenKings Lithium Rechargeable Turbo Fan$49.95Usual sale price $49.95
- Normal priceKings Plus Lithium Rechargeable Torch$49.95
- Lowest price we've seenKings 3.3" Work Light$44.95