Specials & New
1,587 products, cheapest first — page 9 of 16.
- Kings Caravan Floor Mat + Aluminium Roll Up Camping Table$138.20
- Kings Deluxe Single Swag MKII + Escape Deluxe Single Swag - Carry Bag (Canvas) + 2in1 LED Light/Fan$138.90
- Kings Pink Deluxe Single Swag MKII + Pink Deluxe Single Swag Canvas Bag + 2 in 1 LED Light/Fan$138.90
- Big Daddy Bush Mechanic Toolkit + Rechargeable LED Work Light$138.95
- Kings 1100 Recovery Tracks + Lithium LED Worklight$138.95
- Kings 120W Folding Solar Blanket + 6m Extension Lead$138.95
- Kings 25 Amp AC Battery Charger + Clear Top Canvas Bag$138.95
- Kings Premium Plug and Play DCDC Wiring Harness + Premium Head Torch$138.95
- Kings Tent for 2x2.5m Awning + LED Strip Light$138.95
- Kings 48L Dirty Gear Bag + Hercules Complete Recovery Kit$138.96
- Kings 10 Amp AC Battery Charger | AGM and Lithium Compatible | One Touch Operation | Multi-Stage Charging $139.00
- Kings 12Ah Lithium Portable Power Pack + Mini Digital Air Compressor$139.00
- Kings 1500W Pure Sine Wave Inverter | Remote Compatible$139.00
- Kings 3x3m Portable Gazebo | Heavy Duty Steel Frame | UPF50+ | 420D Coated polyester$139.00
- Survival First Aid Kit – Workplace Compliant | 140 pieces | Compact | Designed in Oz$139.00
- Kings 45L Front-Opening Storage Box + Kings 450kg Ratchet Straps (2 Pack)$139.16
- Kings Large Aluminium Roll Up Camping Table + Knife & Chopping Board Kit$139.16
- Kings 500mm Drawer + Drawer Tie Down Kit + Clear Top Canvas Bag$139.90
- Kings Cast Iron Cooking Set + 37 Piece Six-Person Picnic Set$140.15
- Kings 200W Fixed Glass Panel + 6m Extension Lead + Black Solar Panel Mount Brackets$140.92
- Kings 200W Fixed Solar Panel + 6m Extension Lead + Solar Panel Mounting Brackets$140.92
- 2x Kings 12V Travel Sandwich Press$142.40
- Kings Gazebo Hub + Mesh Flooring 3m x 3m$142.96
- Campfire Cooking Kit$143.12
- Kings Pink Deluxe Single Swag + Pink Premium Canvas Bag + 2in1 LED Light & Fan$143.12
- Kings 12V Compact Control Box + Illuminator 4 Bar Camp Light Kit $143.16
- Kings Large Aluminium Roll Up Camping Table + Mesh Flooring - 3 x 3m$143.16
- Kings Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light + 85W USB Car Charger$143.16
- Kings Portable Steel Fire Pit + Campfire Cooking Grill/BBQ Combo$143.16
- 2x Kings 1000A Lithium Jump Starter MKII$143.92
- 2x Kings Half-Length Premium Waterproof Rooftop Bag$143.92
- Kings Universal Wing Kit + Battery Monitor with shunt$143.92
- Kings Premium Neoprene Seat Covers + Head Torch$144.76
- Kings Premium Neoprene Seat Covers + LED Work Light$144.76
- Kings Fridge Slide - Large + Fridge Tie-Down Kit (4-Pack)$144.96
- Kings 4.5x3m Gazebo + 2x Gazebo Side Wall$146.92
- Kings 4.5x3m Gazebo + 4.5x3m Gazebo Wheeled Bag$146.96
- Kings Awning 2x2.5m + Awning Mounting Brackets (Pair) + Sand Bags (pair)$147.12
- Kings Aluminium Cooking Set + Portable Alloy Camping Table$147.16
- Kings Portable Camp Oven/Stove + Aluminium Cooking Set $147.16
- Kings Portable Induction Cooker + Aluminium Cooking Set$147.16
- 2x Kings 5W Portable Handheld UHF Radio$148.00
- Kings Plus Tourer Freestanding Awning Universal Wall + Freestanding Awning Universal Wall With Door$148.00
- Kings Pink Thumper Max Dual Air Compressor MKII + Canvas Thumper Bag + 3in1 Ultimate Air Tool + Thumper Air Hose Extension 4m$148.85
- Kings Thumper Max Dual Air Compressor MKII + Kings 3in1 Ultimate Air Tool + Thumper Air Hose Extension 4m + Canvas Thumper Bag$148.85
- Kings 12v Travel Oven + 2x Adventure Kings Clear Top Canvas Bag$148.90
- Kings Deluxe Single Swag MKII + Escape Deluxe Single Swag - Carry Bag (Canvas) + Mesh Flooring - 3 x 3m$148.90
- Kings Pink Deluxe Single Swag MKII + Pink Deluxe Single Swag Canvas Bag + Mesh Flooring - 3 x 3m$148.90
- 1100 Recovery Tracks + Recovery Track Canvas Bag$148.95
- Fast Aid Vehicle First Aid Kit + Car Seat Organiser$148.95
- Kings 2 x 2.5m Awning Tent + LED Strip Light$148.95
- Kings 24Ah Lithium Portable Power Pack + 85W USB Car Charger$148.95
- Kings 6x3m Gazebo + Polyester Gazebo Bag$148.95
- Kings 9" Lethal driving lights + Plug N Play Wiring Harness$148.95
- Kings 900mm Drawer + Collapsible 10L Bucket$148.95
- Kings Portable Console Fridge + 1.8m Fridge Cable$148.95
- Kings 1300mm Slim Drawer | Modular Design | Heavy Duty Frame | Premium Black Finish | Stack 2 to match a Standard$149.00
- Kings 2x2.5m Side Awning | UPF50+ | 170gsm Water Resistant | Suits All Vehicles$149.00
- Kings Aluminium Roll-Up Camp Table - Large | 50kg Weight Rating | Ultra-Sturdy Locking Frame$149.00
- Kings Plus 12V iSUP Pump| 0-20psi with auto cut-off | Digital Display | 7 x adapters | Suits Paddleboards, Inflatable Kayaks, Tow Tubes $149.00
- 4x Kings Plus Clear Top Bag - Large $149.84
- 4x Kings 2in1 Lithium Rechargeable LED Light/Fan$149.84
- 4x Kings Plus Lithium Rechargeable Torch$149.84
- Kings 120W Folding Solar Blanket + 15A PWM Solar Controller + 6m Extension Lead$149.90
- Kings 900mm Slim Drawer + Drawer Tie Down Kit + Clear Top Canvas Bag$149.90
- Kings Awning 2.5 x 2.5m + Awning Mounting Brackets (Pair) + Side Wall$149.90
- $150 4WD Supacentre Digital Gift Voucher$150.00
- Kings 12V Travel Sandwich Press + Portable Induction Cooker$150.40
- Kings 4.5x3m Gazebo + Polyester Gazebo Bag + Side Wall$150.92
- Kings Deluxe Escape Single Swag + Deluxe Single Swag Premium Canvas Bag + Mesh Flooring 3m x 3m$151.12
- Kings Premium Winter/Summer Sleeping Bag -5°C to +5°C - Right Zipper + 2in1 LED Light & Fan + Doona/Pillow 400GSM Canvas Bag$151.12
- Kings Awning 2.5 x 2.5m + Awning Mounting Brackets (Pair)$151.16
- Kings Large Aluminium Roll Up Camping Table + Hanging Camp Caddy$151.16
- Kings Self Inflating 100mm Foam Mattress - Queen + 2in1 LED Light & Fan$151.16
- Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers (Pair) + Deep Dish Floor Mats (4 Pack)$151.16
- Aluminium Roll Up Camping Table + Knife & Chopping Board Kit + Picnic Set - 37 Piece + Collapsible Wash Sink$152.87
- Kings Fridge Slide - Large + 2x Clear Top Canvas Bag$152.92
- Kings 4.5x3m Gazebo + Roof Top Canvas Bag$154.96
- Kings 1000A Lithium Jump Starter Kit MKII + Rechargeable Lithium LED Worklight + Blue 10000 MAH Power Bank$155.12
- Kings 1000A Lithium Jump Starter Kit MKII + Rechargeable Lithium LED Worklight + Pink 10000mAh Lithium Power Bank$155.12
- Kings 25A 12V DCDC Charger + 6m Solar Lead$156.96
- 2 x Kings Bluetooth Boom Box$158.40
- 2x Adventure Kings Aluminium Roll Up Camping Table$158.40
- 2x Kings 12" Lethal Single Row Light Bar$158.40
- 2x Kings Portable Induction Cooker | 2000W of Cooking Power | Slimline Design | Adjustable Power Setting$158.40
- Kings 2x 20,000 mAH Lithium Portable Power Bank$158.40
- Kings Gas Stove Double Burner + Gas Stove Double Burner - Carry Bag + 2x Bernzomatic Propane Gas Cylinder 453G$158.85
- 24Ah Lithium Portable Power Pack + Rechargeable Lithium LED Worklight$158.95
- Kings 2 x 3m Awning Tent + LED Strip Light$158.95
- Kings 2.5 x 2.5m Awning Tent + LED Strip Light$158.95
- Kings Big Daddy Deluxe Double Swag MKII + Big Daddy Deluxe Double Swag - Carry Bag (Canvas)$158.95
- Kings Escape 20 Fridge/Freezer + 1.8m 12v Fridge Cable$158.95
- Kings Gazebo Tent + 2in1 LED Light & Fan$158.95
- Kings Portable Console Fridge + Wireless Fridge Thermometer$158.95
- Kings Portable Electric BBQ + BBQ Tools$158.95
- Kings Touch Pad Switch Panel + Lithium LED Head Torch$158.95
- Kings Double Burner Gas Stove | Twin Adjustable Burners | 22,000 BTU Total | 360° Windbreak | Piezo Ignition | Heavy-Duty Lid & Handle$159.00
- Kings 3x3m Gazebo + 2x Gazebo Side Wall$159.12
- Kings Portable Camping Toilet + Toiletry Canvas Bag + Camping Toilet Bag $159.12
- Kings 12AH Lithium Portable Power Pack + 15W Wireless Phone Charger$159.16